Cuadro Directivo

DIRECTIVOS

SR. CALVO VALENZUELA MANUEL ORLANDO, DIRECTOR

SR. VILLA FAUNDEZ MARIO ELIAS, SUB-DIRECTOR

SR. FIGUEROA MALDONADO JAVIER HERNAN, INSPECTOR GENERAL.

SR. CASTRO PADILLA ARTURO ENRIQUE, JEFE DE UTP.

SRA. LOBOS MENDEZ CATHERINE, COORDINADORA ENSEÑANZA MEDIA

SRA. SERRA VEAS LILIA ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN, COORDINADORA ENSEÑANZA BASICA

SRA. ABARCA ABARCA LORENA CECILIA, ORIENTADORA

DOCENTES

ARELLANO MOYA NORA ISABEL

ALBORNOZ CORNEJO MARCO ANTONIO

ACUÑA DOMINGUEZ HERNAN MOISES

ATALA SALAS MUNIRA VERONICA

BASUALTO GOMEZ ADRIANA SILVIA

BASUALTO ABARCA HECTOR EDUARDO

BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ EDWARS FABRIZIO

BUSTO REYES MARIA ANGELICA

CARVAJAL FIGUEROA IBANIA AIDA

CORNEJO CUEVAS JUAN PABLO

FUENTES ARAYA CRISTIAN ANTONIO

LLANTEN TRONCOSO GLORIA CECILIA

LEIVA SILVA VALENTINA JAVIERA

LOBOS MENDEZ CATHERINE EDITH

LUBBERT PEREZ CARMEN GLORIA

NAVARRETE ELGUETA OSCAR ALEJANDRO

OLIVARES FIGUEROA LAURA JULIA

ORELLANA GÓMEZ MANUEL ANTONIO

PAZ GONZALEZ MONICA CLAUDIA

PERALTA VENEGAS MIRIAM ISABEL

PIÑA AYALA JUAN PABLO

RAMOS CORNEJO BLANCA ROSA

RAMOS CORNEJO PALMELINA TRINIDAD

REINOSO HERNANDEZ EMA DEL CARMEN

REYES SOTO PAOLA ALEJANDRA

RODRIGUEZ PALMA RIGOBERTO

ROMERO LABARCA ROBERTO ENRIQUE

SAN MARTIN SOTO GRIMANESSA CHERIE

SANCHEZ RIVERA JUAN FRANCISCO

SERRA VEAS LILIA ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN

SOTO CORDOVA VICTOR MANUEL

SOTO DURAN JEANNETTE DEL CARMEN

TIXI CORNEJO MARCO ANTONIO

VALDÉS CORNEJO ALAN FELIPE

VILLEGAS OCHOA PABLO ALBERTO

VOLLRATH CORNEJO LUZ PAMELA

PERSONAL ADMINISTRATIVO

BUENO LARA GISELLE CAROLINA

CONTRERAS BECERRA EDUARDO ANDRES

ESPINDOLA SOTO VAITIARE ALEJANDRA

ECHEVERRIA CELIS ROSA LORENA

FUENTES MARTINEZ ELIUHT DEL PILAR

GAYOSA CERDA ESTEFANIA ALEJANDRA

LOBOS MENDEZ CRISTIAN RENE

MADARIAGA VASQUEZ GRACIELA CAROLINA

MENESES CAMPOS MARIA GLORIA

MORALES SÁNCHEZ NESTOR ANDRES

MOYA TORRES MARIBEL ESTER

NÚÑEZ BARRA JORGE RODOLFO

REYES FERRADA GUILLERMO ANTONIO

ROJAS SÁNCHEZ CRISTIAN EDUARDO

VARGAS ORELLANA GONZALO ALFONSO

PERSONAL SERVICIOS MENORES

DARTWING MELLA FLOR BITALICIA

DONOSO CABRERA PAOLA CLAUDIA

MUÑOZ GAJARDO LUIS DANIEL

RAMÍREZ GAJARDO JESÚS ANTONIO

RUBIO PACHECO JULIETA CAROLINA

TORRES ALMONACID MARIA ANGELICA